Fecha: 2021-05-23 Hora de Salida: 7:00
# | NOMBRE | CATEGORIA | ACCESO |
---|---|---|---|
1 | (*)1.- MARIO HUMBERTO FUENTES GONZALEZ | Varonil/10_KILOMETROS | |
2 | (*)2.- JUAN CARLOS IZQUIERDO ALVAREZ | Varonil/5_KILOMETROS | |
3 | (*)3.- SERGIO EMMANUEL VALDEZ EUAN | Varonil/10_KILOMETROS | |
4 | (*)4.- FELIPE LIZARRAGA FARFAN | Varonil/15K_PRESENCIAL | |
5 | (*)5.- CASIMIRO CAMPOS YAMA | Varonil/10_KILOMETROS | |
6 | (*)6.- RICARDO FLORENCIO CASTILLO PATRÓN | Varonil/15K_PRESENCIAL | |
7 | (*)7.- ANA GUADALUPE LEON ROMERO | Femenil/10_KILOMETROS | |
8 | (*)8.- LAURA REYES PEREZ | Femenil/10_KILOMETROS | |
9 | (*)9.- JOSE LINO HERRERA QUINTAL | Varonil/15K_PRESENCIAL | |
10 | (*)10.- JONATHAN DE JESÚS PINTO CHAN | Varonil/15K_PRESENCIAL | |
11 | (*)11.- LEONEL MACÍAS SÁNCHEZ | Varonil/15K_PRESENCIAL | |
12 | (*)12.- JOSE DOLORES NAVARRO GOMEZ | Varonil/21_KILOMETROS | |
13 | (*)13.- SERGIO JOAQUIN SALMERON LUGO | Varonil/10_KILOMETROS | |
14 | (*)14.- MIRIAM ISABEL SALMERON GONZALEZ | Femenil/CAMINATA | |
15 | (*)15.- ODETTE GONZALEZ ORTEGA | Femenil/5_KILOMETROS | |
16 | (*)16.- HECTOR FLORES COP | Varonil/CAMINATA | |
17 | (*)17.- KEYLA KARIME MAY UC | Femenil/15K_PRESENCIAL | |
18 | (*)18.- JANET MAR MIGUEL VAZQUEZ | Femenil/15K_PRESENCIAL | |
19 | (*)19.- JOSE ESQUILIANO MARIN | Varonil/CAMINATA | |
20 | (*)20.- SAMIRA ESQUILIANO | Femenil/5_KILOMETROS | |
21 | (*)21.- CARLOS DE LA CRUZ CANUL MARTINEZ | Varonil/15K_PRESENCIAL | |
22 | (*)22.- LILIA ROCIO RUZ CRUZ | Femenil/10_KILOMETROS | |
23 | (*)23.- JORGE FRANCISCO VIDAL VIDAL | Varonil/5_KILOMETROS | |
24 | (*)24.- YERRELLY KU DZUL | Femenil/5_KILOMETROS | |
25 | (*)25.- MARIA JUSTINA TUN BACAB | Femenil/5_KILOMETROS | |
26 | (*)26.- JESUS CHALE CASTILLL | Varonil/15K_PRESENCIAL | |
27 | (*)27.- TOMAS ENRIQUE ESTRADA MANRIQUE | Varonil/CAMINATA | |
28 | (*)28.- JORGE IVAN POVEDA SANCHEZ | Varonil/5_KILOMETROS | |
29 | (*)29.- RUSSELL FRANCISCO ARCILA SOSA | Varonil/5_KILOMETROS | |
30 | (*)30.- WILLIAM RENAN PADILLA CHI | Varonil/5_KILOMETROS | |
31 | (*)31.- LORENA DE LOURDES PUC CANUL | Femenil/5_KILOMETROS | |
32 | (*)32.- EDGAR OMAR PACHECO PEREZ | Varonil/5_KILOMETROS | |
33 | (*)33.- CARMEN PAULINA KU MAY | Femenil/5_KILOMETROS | |
34 | (*)34.- FERNANDO GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ | Varonil/21_KILOMETROS | |
35 | (*)35.- JORGE ALBERTO UCAN GONZALEZ | Varonil/5_KILOMETROS | |
36 | (*)36.- MARITZA PEREZ DE LA CRUZ | Femenil/5_KILOMETROS | |
37 | (*)37.- LENNY NAYELY GAMBOA MEDINA | Femenil/15K_PRESENCIAL | |
38 | (*)38.- SERGIO IGNACIO COCOM CEN | Varonil/5_KILOMETROS | |
39 | (*)39.- MARLENE AGUILAR MOO | Femenil/10_KILOMETROS | |
40 | (*)40.- GABRIEL MANZANERO POOT | Varonil/10_KILOMETROS | |
41 | (*)41.- CRISTIAN DAVID AGUIRRE CANALES | Varonil/CAMINATA | |
42 | (*)42.- GILMER DESIDERIO MU PAT | Varonil/CAMINATA | |
43 | (*)43.- MARIO ALBERTO QUINTAL SANTOS | Varonil/CAMINATA | |
44 | (*)44.- BLANCA I. CHAVEZ LOPEZ | Varonil/5_KILOMETROS | |
45 | (*)45.- MANLIO ANTONIO REJON FERRAEZ | Varonil/15K_PRESENCIAL | |
46 | (*)46.- FERNANDO VENTURA MART | Varonil/CAMINATA | |
47 | (*)47.- ESPERIA CASTILLO PANTOJA | Femenil/CAMINATA | |
48 | (*)48.- VICTOR JOSE QUIJANO DURAN | Varonil/CAMINATA | |
49 | (*)49.- VíCTOR RAUL QUIJANO TORRES | Varonil/CAMINATA | |
50 | (*)50.- KAREN LORENA MANZUR LOPEZ | Femenil/CAMINATA | |
51 | (*)51.- ELSY MEZO PALMA | Femenil/CAMINATA | |
52 | (*)52.- HILDA GRACIELLA CASTRO | Femenil/CAMINATA | |
53 | (*)53.- ABRAHAM FARAH VERA | Varonil/CAMINATA | |
54 | (*)54.- VICTOR MANUEL LOPEZ MANRIQUE | Varonil/10_KILOMETROS | |
55 | (*)55.- RENE FRIAS | Varonil/CAMINATA | |
56 | (*)56.- LAURA FRIAS | Femenil/CAMINATA | |
57 | (*)57.- MARÍA DURAN CHAN | Femenil/5_KILOMETROS | |
58 | (*)58.- CARMEN SOFIA PÉREZ POOL | Femenil/5_KILOMETROS | |
59 | (*)59.- ROSALIA SABIDO AVIL | Femenil/CAMINATA | |
60 | (*)60.- RICHO VILLANUEVA REAL | Varonil/5_KILOMETROS | |
61 | (*)61.- LEONARDO MARTINEZ ESTRADA | Varonil/CAMINATA | |
62 | (*)62.- ENRIQUE SALAZAR DURAN | Varonil/CAMINATA | |
63 | (*)63.- RUDY PARRA CABALLERO | Varonil/10_KILOMETROS | |
64 | (*)64.- ROSSELMY DE LA CRUZ GONZALEZ | Femenil/10_KILOMETROS | |
65 | (*)65.- EDWIN DOMINGUEZ MATU | Varonil/5_KILOMETROS | |
66 | (*)66.- MARTHA CHAN BAAS | Varonil/5_KILOMETROS | |
67 | (*)67.- ROBERTO ARISTI SOLIS | Varonil/CAMINATA | |
68 | (*)68.- OSIRIS RUMALDO SEGURA POOT | Varonil/5_KILOMETROS | |
69 | (*)69.- MANUEL ALEJANDRO LOPEZ MAPEN | Varonil/5_KILOMETROS | |
70 | (*)70.- VERGARA PEREZ MARIA ISABEL | Femenil/5_KILOMETROS | |
71 | (*)71.- DESIDERIO CAAMAL HOYOS | Varonil/5_KILOMETROS | |
72 | (*)72.- ALAN ANTONIO ESPINOLA CHAC | Varonil/5_KILOMETROS | |
73 | (*)73.- RAUL VALLADO FERNANDO | Varonil/10_KILOMETROS | |
74 | (*)74.- MARY ANA DUARTE AVILA | Femenil/CAMINATA | |
75 | (*)75.- INGRID MARIELA PEREZ MANZANILLA | Femenil/CAMINATA | |
76 | (*)76.- LUIS ALFONSO DE JESUS LOPEZ CASTRO | Varonil/CAMINATA | |
77 | (*)77.- RUBEN SEGURA POOT | Varonil/5_KILOMETROS | |
78 | (*)78.- SILVIA YOLANDA GONZALEZ MARTINEZ | Femenil/10_KILOMETROS | |
79 | (*)79.- MARIA DEL CARMEN RODRIGUEZ LOZANO | Femenil/5_KILOMETROS | |
80 | (*)80.- CARLOS MAITRET COUTURIER | Varonil/5_KILOMETROS | |
81 | (*)81.- DR. IV CHILE MART | Varonil/CAMINATA | |
82 | (*)82.- JAVIER ANTONIO RUIZ OJEDA | Varonil/5_KILOMETROS | |
83 | (*)83.- LORENA PATRICIA VARGAS PE | Femenil/10_KILOMETROS | |
84 | (*)84.- JUSTO PASTOR ISAIAS AGUILAR AMAYA | Varonil/CAMINATA | |
85 | (*)85.- PAOLA TENORIO RODRIGUEZ | Femenil/10_KILOMETROS | |
86 | (*)86.- MARIA CANDELARIA CERVANTES CHI | Femenil/10_KILOMETROS | |
87 | (*)87.- GASPAR MARCIAL GOMEZ ESQUIVEL | Varonil/CAMINATA | |
88 | (*)88.- ANGELES QUINZA | Femenil/5_KILOMETROS | |
89 | (*)89.- JOSE BARREDO | Varonil/5_KILOMETROS | |
90 | (*)90.- LUIS GONZALO LOPEZ GONZALEZ | Varonil/CAMINATA | |
91 | (*)91.- VICTOR TERRATZ GUILLERMO | Varonil/CAMINATA | |
92 | (*)92.- ANGELICA PRECIAT CASTILLO | Femenil/CAMINATA | |
93 | (*)93.- HUMBERTO JOSE RODRIGUEZ FUENTES | Varonil/15K_PRESENCIAL | |
94 | (*)94.- MARIO RENDON ALONZO | Varonil/10_KILOMETROS | |
95 | (*)95.- MARIA EDITH MARCHAND AZAR | Femenil/CAMINATA | |
96 | (*)96.- ANGEL SANCHEZ BERNAL | Varonil/CAMINATA | |
97 | (*)97.- IRMA HERRERA LOPEZ | Femenil/10_KILOMETROS | |
98 | (*)98.- AURELIANO MARTINEZ CASTILLO | Varonil/5_KILOMETROS | |
99 | (*)99.- OLIVIA JIMENEZ DIEZ | Varonil/5_KILOMETROS | |
100 | (*)100.- HILDA CARRILLO | Femenil/5_KILOMETROS | |
101 | (*)101.- GABRIELA ALPUCHE CAMINO | Femenil/5_KILOMETROS | |
102 | (*)102.- ELIZABETH WELSH HERRERA | Varonil/5_KILOMETROS | |
103 | (*)103.- ENRIQUE DOMINGUEZ LEON | Varonil/5_KILOMETROS | |
104 | (*)104.- GREBER MARTIN CHAN PUGA | Varonil/5_KILOMETROS | |
105 | (*)105.- ALONSO GOMEZ MORALES | Varonil/5_KILOMETROS | |
106 | (*)106.- GUADALUPE HERNANDEZ CASTELLANOS | Femenil/10_KILOMETROS | |
107 | (*)107.- MIGUEL JESUS KOYOC MAGAñA | Varonil/5_KILOMETROS | |
108 | (*)108.- JOHANN MIGUEL MAGAÑA DURAN | Varonil/5_KILOMETROS | |
109 | (*)109.- WILBER GASPAR. VALENCIA ALMEIDA | Varonil/5_KILOMETROS | |
110 | (*)110.- LUISI LEYVA | Femenil/CAMINATA | |
111 | (*)111.- JOSE ICAZA | Varonil/CAMINATA | |
112 | (*)112.- GLORIA DENISSE SERRANO CASTELLANOS | Femenil/CAMINATA | |
113 | (*)113.- PABLO MARTINEZ MOLINA | Varonil/15K_PRESENCIAL | |
114 | (*)114.- RAFAEL IVAN AGUIRRE PEREZ | Varonil/CAMINATA | |
115 | (*)115.- FRANCISCO DELGADO AVILA | Varonil/5_KILOMETROS | |
116 | (*)116.- FATIMA VAZQUEZ CASTILLO | Femenil/5_KILOMETROS | |
117 | (*)117.- CARLOS ANDR SUASTE GARMA | Varonil/10_KILOMETROS | |
118 | (*)118.- FABIOLA MARIN LOPEZ | Femenil/5_KILOMETROS | |
119 | (*)119.- RAM BATES SERRANO | Varonil/5_KILOMETROS | |
120 | (*)120.- JOSE RODOLFO LOPEZ QUIAN | Varonil/5_KILOMETROS | |
121 | (*)121.- JULIA ISELA VALLADARES PADILLA | Femenil/5_KILOMETROS | |
122 | (*)122.- SERGIO ROLANDO PEREZ HERRERA | Varonil/10_KILOMETROS | |
123 | (*)123.- ROLANDO PEREZ BERZUNZA | Varonil/10_KILOMETROS | |
124 | (*)124.- GABRIELA PUERTO DORANTES | Varonil/10_KILOMETROS | |
125 | (*)125.- JUAN MANUEL JIMENEZ UICAB | Varonil/5_KILOMETROS | |
126 | (*)126.- CARLOS JAVIER CAAMAL POLANCO | Varonil/5_KILOMETROS | |
127 | (*)127.- IGNACIO MEJIA NOVELO | Varonil/CAMINATA | |
128 | (*)128.- VALENTIN ALONSO NOVELO | Varonil/CAMINATA | |
129 | (*)129.- ELIBERTO GUTIERREZ SANCHEZ | Varonil/5_KILOMETROS | |
130 | (*)130.- GUILLERMO FRANCISCO CHUC GONZALEZ | Varonil/5_KILOMETROS | |
131 | (*)131.- XIMENA GABRIELA CHUC ESCOBAR | Femenil/5_KILOMETROS | |
132 | (*)132.- ANGEL ADRIAN MUZQUIZ HUERTA | Varonil/21_KILOMETROS | |
133 | (*)133.- KARINA CHAN | Femenil/5_KILOMETROS | |
134 | (*)134.- DIANA ODETTE LOPEZ GONZALEZ | Femenil/5_KILOMETROS | |
135 | (*)135.- JUAN RICALDE RAMIREZ | Varonil/5_KILOMETROS | |
136 | (*)136.- ROQUE HUMBERTO MARTIN GAMBOA LEON | Varonil/5_KILOMETROS | |
137 | (*)137.- RAFAEL SERRATO WORBIS | Varonil/5_KILOMETROS | |
138 | (*)138.- RAFAEL SERRATO RUBIO | Varonil/CAMINATA | |
139 | (*)139.- JOSE CHABLE POLANCO | Varonil/10_KILOMETROS | |
140 | (*)140.- FRANCISCO LEYVA CASTA | Varonil/5_KILOMETROS | |
141 | (*)141.- CARMEN EK PECH | Femenil/CAMINATA | |
142 | (*)142.- JOSE LUIS ALBERTO GAMBOA CASTRO | Varonil/CAMINATA | |
143 | (*)143.- FLIBERTO NOGUERA UC | Varonil/5_KILOMETROS | |
144 | (*)144.- MARIA JACQUELINE LIZBETH TRUJEQUE MISS | Femenil/CAMINATA | |
145 | (*)145.- LOURDES MARÍA DEL SOCORRO POOT NOVELO | Femenil/5_KILOMETROS | |
146 | (*)146.- KELLY GRACIELA US AVILES | Femenil/5_KILOMETROS | |
147 | (*)147.- CINTHIA LUCELY US AVILES | Femenil/5_KILOMETROS | |
148 | (*)148.- JOURDAN ALEXIS MENDIETA PUERTO | Varonil/15K_PRESENCIAL | |
149 | (*)149.- JAVIER ELIAS MARTINEZ BRICEñO | Varonil/5_KILOMETROS | |
150 | (*)150.- JORGE ANTONIO QUINTAL PAREDES | Varonil/5_KILOMETROS | |
151 | (*)151.- ALONDRA CUPUL ALONZO | Femenil/15K_PRESENCIAL | |
152 | (*)152.- LUIS FRIAS SOLIS | Varonil/15K_PRESENCIAL | |
153 | (*)153.- FERNANDO JIMENEZ VALDEZ | Varonil/15K_PRESENCIAL | |
154 | (*)154.- LUPITA URIBIA ALONZO | Femenil/10_KILOMETROS | |
155 | (*)155.- BEATRIZ HERRERA ALCOCER | Femenil/5_KILOMETROS | |
156 | (*)156.- SAUL ESTEBAN PASOS BASTARRACHEA | Varonil/CAMINATA | |
157 | (*)157.- SEBASTIAN PASOS ESPARZA | Varonil/CAMINATA | |
158 | (*)158.- GABRIELA ESCOBAR CRUZ | Femenil/5_KILOMETROS | |
159 | (*)159.- LIGIA PATRICIA CASTILLO GÓNGORA | Femenil/5_KILOMETROS | |
160 | (*)160.- MELBA MARIA POOT RUIZ | Femenil/5_KILOMETROS | |
161 | (*)161.- RUBEN FRANCO NOVELO | Varonil/CAMINATA | |
162 | (*)162.- LUIS BRICEÑO BRICEÑO | Varonil/CAMINATA | |
163 | (*)163.- TONANTZIN LENDALY SANTOS AVENDAÑO | Femenil/5_KILOMETROS | |
164 | (*)164.- JORGE ALFONSO LOPEZ GONZALEZ | Varonil/CAMINATA | |
165 | (*)165.- JOSUE CANCHE CEBALLOS | Varonil/10_KILOMETROS | |
166 | (*)166.- VICTOR MANUEL BUENFIL IRIGOYEN | Varonil/CAMINATA | |
167 | (*)167.- SAMUEL ONGAY NIETO | Varonil/5_KILOMETROS | |
168 | (*)168.- DAM RUIZ HERNANDEZ | Varonil/5_KILOMETROS | |
169 | (*)169.- NATALIA NORIS BOBADILLA | Femenil/CAMINATA | |
170 | (*)170.- CECELIA ESQUIVEL MENDEZ | Femenil/CAMINATA | |
171 | (*)171.- GERARDO GABRIEL SÁNCHEZ HERRERA | Varonil/CAMINATA | |
172 | (*)172.- JULIAN ALEJANDRO LARA CHAVEZ | Varonil/5_KILOMETROS | |
173 | (*)173.- JULIAN GILBERTO LARA ECHEVERRÍA | Varonil/5_KILOMETROS | |
174 | (*)174.- ERNESTO ALONSO MENESES PUERTO | Varonil/CAMINATA | |
175 | (*)175.- EUGENIA MENESES ARCEO | Femenil/CAMINATA | |
176 | (*)176.- FELIPE DE JESUS ESCALANTE BOLIO | Varonil/CAMINATA | |
177 | (*)177.- TOMAS ESTEBAN PACHECO AVILA | Varonil/CAMINATA | |
178 | (*)178.- RENE HUMBERTO MARQUEZ ARCILA | Varonil/5_KILOMETROS | |
179 | (*)179.- CARLOS ARIEL BASTARRACHEA LARA | Varonil/CAMINATA | |
180 | (*)180.- MANUEL MEDINA B | Varonil/CAMINATA | |
181 | (*)181.- JOSE VELA CAUICH | Varonil/10_KILOMETROS | |
182 | (*)182.- ERIC GERARDO MILLET CORONA | Varonil/10_KILOMETROS | |
183 | (*)183.- CARLOS LÓPEZ GUTIÉRREZ | Varonil/15K_PRESENCIAL | |
184 | (*)184.- DE JESÚS ROQUE CARLOS MARNEAU TREJO | Varonil/5_KILOMETROS | |
185 | (*)185.- RICARDO JAVIER ALVAREZ ALEJANDRO | Varonil/CAMINATA | |
186 | (*)186.- ROBERTO DORANTES | Varonil/10_KILOMETROS | |
187 | (*)187.- MARIA MERCEDES BAÑOS AYALA | Femenil/CAMINATA | |
188 | (*)188.- GERARDO HERRERA MARIN | Varonil/5_KILOMETROS | |
189 | (*)189.- VICTOR SOBERANIS SALAZAR | Varonil/5_KILOMETROS | |
190 | (*)190.- JOSE GILBERTO CABRERA BAEZA | Varonil/21_KILOMETROS | |
191 | (*)191.- VICTOR RENAN SOBERANIS SALAZAR | Varonil/5_KILOMETROS | |
192 | (*)192.- FREDDY ALDAMA HERNÁNDEZ | Varonil/5_KILOMETROS | |
193 | (*)193.- RODRIGO ADOLFO SOLIS ESPAÑA | Varonil/5_KILOMETROS | |
194 | (*)194.- JESSICA ESTHER GOMEZ PACHECO | Femenil/CAMINATA | |
195 | (*)195.- TERESA JIMENA SUASTE GARMA | Femenil/CAMINATA | |
196 | (*)196.- YENY SALOME COUOH CHAN | Femenil/CAMINATA | |
197 | (*)197.- GILBERTO OMAR ZAPATA DENIS | Varonil/CAMINATA | |
198 | (*)198.- ANDREA SINAI RAMIREZ IX | Femenil/CAMINATA | |
199 | (*)199.- DANIEL OSCAR ECHEVERRIA ARCEO | Varonil/CAMINATA | |
200 | (*)200.- JESUS GERVANCIO MEDINA ARANA | Varonil/5_KILOMETROS | |
201 | (*)201.- MILAGROS YAZMIN ESCALANTE CASTILLO | Femenil/CAMINATA | |
202 | (*)202.- PEDRO ALEJANDRO ISLAS TZIU | Varonil/CAMINATA | |
203 | (*)203.- CESAR FERNANDO SUNIGA SUNIGA | Varonil/21_KILOMETROS | |
204 | (*)204.- CESAR AUGUSTO SUNIGA SUNIGA | Varonil/21_KILOMETROS | |
205 | (*)205.- MARIA GUADALUPE SANTANA GASCA | Femenil/CAMINATA | |
206 | (*)206.- JESUS MANUEL PUC PECH | Varonil/CAMINATA | |
207 | (*)207.- ALVARO IVAN TRACONIS AGUILAR | Varonil/5_KILOMETROS | |
208 | (*)208.- SOFIA MILITZA PECH BURGOS | Femenil/CAMINATA | |
209 | (*)209.- LARRY CARLOS ESCALANTE CERRANO | Varonil/CAMINATA | |
210 | (*)210.- FRANCISCA NAYELI BENITEZ CACHO | Femenil/CAMINATA | |
211 | (*)211.- HECTOR MANUEL KOYOC BRITO | Varonil/CAMINATA | |
212 | (*)212.- MARIA DE GUADALUPE KAUIL PECH | Femenil/5_KILOMETROS | |
213 | (*)213.- ARACELY PACHECO UITZ | Femenil/5_KILOMETROS | |
214 | (*)214.- HECTOR GAMEZ MARTINEZ | Varonil/15K_PRESENCIAL | |
215 | (*)215.- LUIS ENRIQUE ALAMILLA HERRERA | Varonil/15K_PRESENCIAL | |
216 | (*)216.- SILVIA CATALINA BORGES ESCALANTE | Femenil/CAMINATA | |
217 | (*)217.- ELIZABETH VAZQUEZ ADAME | Femenil/5_KILOMETROS | |
218 | (*)218.- JORGE DIAZ GIRON | Varonil/5_KILOMETROS | |
219 | (*)219.- DANIEL SOLIS KUH | Varonil/15K_PRESENCIAL | |
220 | (*)220.- MARIA TERESA DE JESUS GARRIDO DZIB | Femenil/CAMINATA | |
221 | (*)221.- NEFIBOCET YOBANY COUOH CHAN | Varonil/15K_PRESENCIAL | |
222 | (*)222.- LEOBARDO LARA RAMIREZ | Varonil/CAMINATA | |
223 | (*)223.- MARIANA GUADALUPE LARA NOVELO | Varonil/CAMINATA | |
224 | (*)224.- ALEJANDRO JOSE ONTIVEROS GOMEZ | Varonil/15K_PRESENCIAL | |
225 | (*)225.- ADRIANA MORALES CASTILLO | Femenil/CAMINATA | |
226 | (*)226.- NIDIA EUGENIA CHAY ECHANOVE | Varonil/5_KILOMETROS | |
227 | (*)227.- LUIS CABRERA CHALE | Varonil/5_KILOMETROS | |
228 | (*)228.- JOSE LUIS VIVAS MANRIQUE | Varonil/CAMINATA | |
229 | (*)229.- BRENDA GEORGINA GABUREL ACOSTA | Varonil/5_KILOMETROS | |
230 | (*)230.- MAYRA ALEJANDRA CAT CAT | Femenil/5_KILOMETROS | |
231 | (*)231.- BRIAN ALEJANDRO COCOM DORANTES | Varonil/5_KILOMETROS | |
232 | (*)232.- MIGUEL ANGEL HERNANDEZ SILVEIRA | Varonil/5_KILOMETROS | |
233 | (*)233.- JOSE EDUARDO KUK MOO | Varonil/10_KILOMETROS | |
234 | (*)234.- AMIRA MONTSERRAT ESCAREÑO MEDINA | Varonil/CAMINATA | |
235 | (*)235.- ADAN URIEL NOH MEDINA | Varonil/5_KILOMETROS | |
236 | (*)236.- REYNALDO ENRIQUE ESPINOSA BORREGUIN | Varonil/CAMINATA | |
237 | (*)237.- ARELY DEL CARMEN BACAB TZIU | Varonil/5_KILOMETROS | |
238 | (*)238.- EFFI LAVALLE CAMACHO | Femenil/CAMINATA | |
239 | (*)239.- LUIS ANGEL BALAM SUASTE | Varonil/5_KILOMETROS | |
240 | (*)240.- JESUS RODRIGO PEREZ LEON | Varonil/5_KILOMETROS | |
241 | (*)241.- LIDIA NOEMI UH CHI | Varonil/CAMINATA | |
242 | (*)242.- MARIO FERNÁNDEZ CÁMARA | Varonil/5_KILOMETROS | |
243 | (*)243.- VIRGINIA ALEJANDRA VAZQUEZ RIOS | Varonil/5_KILOMETROS | |
244 | (*)244.- PATRICIA MEDINA | Femenil/CAMINATA | |
245 | (*)245.- ROGELIO ARTURO MAY BALAM | Varonil/5_KILOMETROS | |
246 | (*)246.- PATRICIA MEDINA | Femenil/5_KILOMETROS | |
247 | (*)247.- ZAIRA BEATRIZ GONZALEZ VELAZQUEZ | Femenil/5_KILOMETROS | |
248 | (*)248.- CARLOS RAMOS | Varonil/CAMINATA | |
249 | (*)249.- ROBERTO RAMOS | Varonil/CAMINATA | |
250 | (*)250.- VANESSA RIVERO POLANCO | Femenil/CAMINATA | |
251 | (*)251.- ROSALIA DE LOS ANGELES LLANES CATZIN | Femenil/CAMINATA | |
252 | (*)252.- GERARDO RAMOS | Varonil/CAMINATA | |
253 | (*)253.- ELIAS ECHEVERRIA VALDEZ | Varonil/CAMINATA | |
254 | (*)254.- RODRIGO LOPEZ CHAN | Varonil/CAMINATA | |
255 | (*)255.- JESUS AUSENCIO INTERIAN PALOMO | Varonil/CAMINATA | |
256 | (*)256.- GLORIA DENISSE SERRANO CASTELLANOS | Femenil/CAMINATA | |
257 | (*)257.- ALICIA MANRIQUE CANTO | Femenil/CAMINATA | |
258 | (*)258.- VERONICA BEATRIZ FLORES JUAREZ | Varonil/5_KILOMETROS | |
259 | (*)259.- MIRIAN GEORGINA CENTENO OSORIO | Varonil/CAMINATA | |
260 | (*)260.- YOLANDA POOT MEX | Femenil/CAMINATA | |
261 | (*)261.- ROCKI RAFAEL ESTRELLA CEMÉ | Varonil/10_KILOMETROS | |
262 | (*)262.- MARISOL BASULTO MENDEZ | Femenil/CAMINATA | |
263 | (*)263.- MARCO ANTONIO MANZUR HERNANDEZ | Varonil/CAMINATA | |
264 | (*)264.- EFREN SILVANO CRUZ CERVANTES | Varonil/CAMINATA | |
265 | (*)265.- ROGELIO ARTURO MAY BALAM | Varonil/CAMINATA | |
266 | (*)266.- NICOLE GUADALUPE POOL NOH | Varonil/CAMINATA | |
267 | (*)267.- FABIAN ENRIQUE VERDE VALDES | Varonil/15K_PRESENCIAL | |
268 | (*)268.- JESSICA SELENE GONZALEZ CANUL | Femenil/15K_PRESENCIAL | |
269 | (*)269.- RENE DAVID SIERRA BATUN | Varonil/5_KILOMETROS | |
270 | (*)270.- LUIS ANTONIO CAUICH COLLI | Varonil/5_KILOMETROS | |
271 | (*)271.- KENNIA GAVELNI CAMARGO ESCALANTE | Varonil/5_KILOMETROS | |
272 | (*)272.- LIDIA GIOVANNA GUEMEZ GOMEZ | Varonil/5_KILOMETROS | |
273 | (*)273.- CRISTIAN DEL ROSARIO GONZALEZ CHI | Varonil/5_KILOMETROS | |
274 | (*)274.- MIGUEL CHAMI LIZARRAGA | Varonil/CAMINATA |