Equipos Participantes

# EQUIPO CATEGORIA RAMA DISTANCIA TIEMPO VER CERTIFICADO
1 (368) GERARDO NOTARIO PUC LUZ Mixto 124 12:14:38 ... Certificado
2 (447) FERNANDO FRANCISCO CENTENO SANCHEZ LUZ Varonil 120 11:00:17 ... Certificado
3 (407) EVA GABRIELA VAZQUEZ CALDERON LUZ Femenil 105 14:16:00 ... Certificado
4 (430) CÉSAR IRVIN PUC CÁMARA LUZ Varonil 100 08:31:54 ... Certificado
5 (372) GIOVANNI LOEZA LOPEZ LUZ Mixto 100 10:01:40 ... Certificado
6 (450) Lydia Alejandra CARDOSO TORRES LUZ Femenil 99 08:19:12 ... Certificado
7 (418) LORENA BEATRIZ RICALDE CASTRO LUZ Femenil 99 09:08:39 ... Certificado
8 (440) Thelma CETINA CANTO LUZ Femenil 99 10:40:40 ... Certificado
9 (436) Juan Rivero L LUZ Varonil 99 17:04:31 ... Certificado
10 (374) CARLOS FRANCISCO FARFAN NOZ LUZ Mixto 91 11:02:32 ... Certificado
11 (416) Dalila Grajales valdez LUZ Femenil 90 09:34:53 ... Certificado
12 (444) Germ Linares Hern LUZ Varonil 90 13:31:12 ... Certificado
13 (435) ERNESTINA NAVEDA ALONSO LUZ Femenil 89 17:37:29 ... Certificado
14 (433) NORMA SALGADO NAVA LUZ Femenil 85 10:23:56 ... Certificado
15 (426) CARLOS BRITO PÉREZ LUZ Varonil 76 11:00:13 ... Certificado
16 (443) TARIK TOLEDANO THOMPSON LUZ Varonil 73 09:46:27 ... Certificado
17 (449) ALEJANDRO UCH UC LUZ Varonil 62 10:32:22 ... Certificado
18 (423) ROBERTO CARLOS BALCAZAR ARAIZA LUZ Varonil 56 05:18:09 ... Certificado
19 (441) Condia Catalina GUZMAN HEREDIA LUZ Varonil 52 04:55:36 ... Certificado
20 (396) Jose chable LUZ 49 05:17:13 ... Certificado
21 (408) ANGEL BACELIS CACERES LUZ Varonil 49 05:24:45 ... Certificado
22 (409) FELIPE LIZARRAGA FARFAN LUZ Varonil 45 06:36:32 ... Certificado
23 (410) CASIMIRO CAMPOS YAMA LUZ Varonil 29 03:04:16 ... Certificado
24 (405) Henry Yam Ek LUZ Varonil 29 03:58:13 ... Certificado
25 (446) Gabriel Zapata Bello LUZ Varonil 29 08:16:22 ... Certificado
26 (424) MIGUEL ANGEL UC MAY LUZ Varonil 24 02:19:07 ... Certificado
27 (414) Estephany Josseline Ram Dzib LUZ Mixto 24 04:18:51 ... Certificado
28 (429) GUSTAVO ALONSO PASOS ORTIZ LUZ Varonil 22 04:47:00 ... Certificado
29 (420) Jose Gilberto Cabrera Baeza LUZ Varonil 21 02:17:16 ... Certificado
30 (442) RAUL ARTURO CRESPO PAN LUZ Varonil 20 02:37:37 ... Certificado
31 (438) JUAN PABLO SUAREZ PACHECO LUZ Mixto 17 01:56:25 ... Certificado
32 (406) GUSTAVO NAVARRO SALVATIERRA LUZ Varonil 14 01:36:30 ... Certificado
33 (422) Paola Montserrat MAGAÑA PECH LUZ Mixto 14 02:03:28 ... Certificado
34 (5) Deportivo LUZ Mixto 13 01:20:14 ... Certificado
35 (421) Lenny Beatriz RUIZ COUOH LUZ Mixto 13 02:01:42 ... Certificado
36 (412) ALFREDO PACHECO CATZIM LUZ Varonil 12 00:00:00 ... Certificado
37 (434) ALBERTO RODRÍGUEZ MERCADO LUZ Varonil 12 01:03:30 ... Certificado
38 (411) CARLOS ANDRES SUASTE GARMA LUZ Mixto 12 01:07:32 ... Certificado
39 (445) DIEGO BRICE DOMINGUEZ LUZ Varonil 11 01:17:51 ... Certificado
40 (427) Hugo Campos Arcila LUZ Varonil 10 00:49:22 ... Certificado
41 (415) Araceli ORTEGA DE LA CRUZ LUZ Mixto 10 00:59:29 ... Certificado
42 (437) ANA MARIA MARTINEZ FRIAS LUZ Mixto 10 01:30:41 ... Certificado
43 (432) Maria guadalupe RUBIO ECHEVERRIA LUZ Femenil 10 02:23:34 ... Certificado
44 (448) AURORA CAROLINA HERRERA HERRERA LUZ Mixto 8 01:06:18 ... Certificado
45 (439) EVELYN RAMIREZ NUÑEZ LUZ Mixto 7 00:58:23 ... Certificado
46 (303) SOLES TEAM LUZ Mixto 6 00:54:15 ... Certificado
47 (431) JUAN MANUEL KEB UC LUZ Varonil 6 01:09:50 ... Certificado
48 (425) INGRID RIOS CETINA LUZ Mixto 6 01:13:17 ... Certificado
49 (419) KAREN GRAJALES VALED LUZ Mixto 4 00:31:44 ... Certificado
50 (413) Patricia Emilia Hern M LUZ Femenil 4 00:34:06 ... Certificado
51 (298) TeamAzul LUZ Mixto 3 01:59:32 ... Certificado
52 (417) ROSSANA JAZMIN ALDAZ TINAL LUZ Femenil 1 00:26:47 ... Certificado